Metro Classic Conference - Boys
Metro Classic Conference - Boys
October 15, 2020
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Table of Contents
Finish List - Boys - Varsity
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 696 Aidan Phillips Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 17:05.5 5:30/M 12
2 2 694 Joshua Lesac Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 17:19.1 5:34/M 12
3 3 706 Rocco Matteucci Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 17:42.7 5:42/M 12
4 4 718 Nathaniel Perez Martin Luther 18:08.3 5:50/M 11
5 5 751 Nolan Boerner The Prairie School 18:12.4 5:51/M 10
6 6 735 John Paul Meer Saint Thomas More 18:38.9 6:00/M 10
7 7 736 Joseph Missurelli Saint Thomas More 18:39.0 6:00/M 12
8 8 757 Stephe'n McGravey-TateThe Prairie School 18:40.4 6:00/M 12
9 9 750 Sebby Babu The Prairie School 18:49.1 6:03/M 11
10 10 702 Hayden Dippel Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 18:51.6 6:04/M 12
11 11 705 Joseph Istvanek Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 19:04.6 6:08/M 12
12 12 704 Ethan Esposito Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 19:10.3 6:10/M 11
13 13 754 JP Jorgenson The Prairie School 19:11.0 6:10/M 11
14 14 708 Aidan Mullen Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 19:24.1 6:14/M 10
15 15 758 Vincent Praefke The Prairie School 19:26.8 6:15/M 11
16 16 695 Myles Melloch Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 19:29.5 6:16/M 11
17 17 740 Angel Ayala Shoreland Lutheran 19:29.7 6:16/M 10
18 18 712 Daniel San Nicolas Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 19:43.3 6:21/M 12
19 19 737 Rafael Morales Saint Thomas More 19:43.3 6:21/M 9
20 20 713 Giancarlo Smith Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 19:46.0 6:21/M 12
21 21 753 David Clark The Prairie School 19:54.1 6:24/M 9
22 (< 5) 727 Angel Aranda Racine Saint Catherine's 19:57.4 6:25/M 11
23 (< 5) 690 Matthias Murphy Catholic Central 20:00.8 6:26/M 11
24 22 721 Brady Baranowski Racine Lutheran 20:05.7 6:28/M 9
25 23 755 Wyatt Knoell The Prairie School 20:06.4 6:28/M 11
26 24 742 Andy Duff Shoreland Lutheran 20:13.6 6:30/M 10
27 25 733 Jahdiel Lafontaine Saint Thomas More 20:32.1 6:36/M 12
28 26 748 Asher Patterson Shoreland Lutheran 20:33.2 6:37/M 9
29 (< 5) 688 Evander Craig Catholic Central 20:34.8 6:37/M 11
30 (< 5) 728 Jayden Barron Racine Saint Catherine's 20:36.7 6:38/M 10
31 27 719 Isaac Sievert Martin Luther 20:39.4 6:39/M 9
32 28 734 Noah Masarik Saint Thomas More 21:12.0 6:49/M 10
33 (< 5) 726 Calaway Alderson Racine Saint Catherine's 21:24.9 6:53/M 11
34 29 720 Landon Starszak Martin Luther 21:45.5 7:00/M 10
35 30 732 Justin Kaczynski Saint Thomas More 21:51.4 7:02/M 9
36 31 738 William Scheske Saint Thomas More 21:52.9 7:02/M 11
37 32 698 Morris Steinberg Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 22:04.8 7:06/M 10
38 33 746 Noah Moore Shoreland Lutheran 22:06.4 7:07/M 11
39 34 743 John Goines Shoreland Lutheran 22:15.1 7:09/M 11
40 35 692 Theo Balistreri Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 22:20.8 7:11/M 9
41 36 724 Seth Luxem Racine Lutheran 22:26.1 7:13/M 10
42 37 725 Kaleb Miller Racine Lutheran 22:31.2 7:14/M 10
43 38 697 Aidan Piotrowski Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 22:45.5 7:19/M 9
44 (< 5) 689 Luke Gillmore Catholic Central 23:15.6 7:29/M 12
45 39 693 Jesper Hjertstedt Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 23:48.1 7:39/M 10
46 (< 5) 730 Gregg Manley Racine Saint Catherine's 23:57.1 7:42/M 12
47 40 723 Nathan Janke Racine Lutheran 24:03.3 7:44/M 12
48 41 717 Miguel Mamawan Martin Luther 24:56.2 8:01/M 12
49 42 747 Mullen Novotny Shoreland Lutheran 25:06.8 8:05/M 12
50 43 744 Jon Kolakowski Shoreland Lutheran 25:10.4 8:06/M 11
51 44 722 Alex Flones Racine Lutheran 26:56.7 8:40/M 12
52 45 715 Kevin Bai Martin Luther 27:40.3 8:54/M 10
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 50 3 10 11 12 14 18 20
Top 5 Times: 1:34:13.4
2 The Prairie School 50 5 8 9 13 15 21 23
Top 5 Times: 1:34:19.9
3 Saint Thomas More 85 6 7 19 25 28 30 31
Top 5 Times: 1:38:45.5
4 Dominican/Eastbrook Acad 86 1 2 16 32 35 38 39
Top 5 Times: 1:38:19.9
5 Shoreland Lutheran 134 17 24 26 33 34 42 43
Top 5 Times: 1:44:38.3
6 Martin Luther 146 4 27 29 41 45
Top 5 Times: 1:53:09.9
7 Racine Lutheran 179 22 36 37 40 44
Top 5 Times: 1:56:03.2